2018 Company Placement

Sr. Hip-Hop - Mondays 8:30-9:00 PM

(Optional - If you chose to sign up for it)

 

Jr. Hip-Hop - Thursdays 5:15-5:45 PM

(Optional - If you chose to sign up for it)

 

Company Ballet I – Tuesday’s 5:15-6:15 – Teacher Alicia Stewart

Aniyah Alexander

Christian Lovett

Lilly Featherston

Matthew Nguyen

Jazmine Nguyen

Melody Raymick

 

Company Ballet II – Tuesday’s 6:15-7:15 – Teacher: Alicia Stewart

Hayden McKinley

Presley Bennett

Addison Powell

Mary Claire Colclasure

Bethany Roper

Kaci Zornek

Raelyn Geiggar

Kristen Lanni

Austyn Clement

Kennedy Nida

Riley Williams

Jadikah Hampton

Kaylea Chastain

Cassidy Stewart

Stephen Cannon

 

Company Ballet III - Tuesday’s 7:15-8:15 – Teacher: Alicia Stewart

Haylee Williams

Keira McKinley

Alexis Coleman

Jase Welch

Addisson Stanfield

Cadence Clement

Jacey Jackson

Megan Dennis

Emily Topping

Rebecca Hargrove

Laney Smith

Bailey Riley

Lindzy Jackson

Anna Helms

Sydney Roulhac

Hailee Glasscock 

 

——————————————

 

Intermediate Jr. Tap - Thursdays 7:00-7:30 PM – Teacher: Kyle Plunkett (Small Group 9-12)

Aniyah Alexander

Christian Lovett

Hayden McKinley

Presley Bennett

Mary Claire Colclasure

Lilly Featherston

 

Advanced Jr. Tap - Thursdays 8:00-8:30 PM – Teacher: Kyle Plunkett (Small Group 9-12)

Keira McKinley

Jacey Jackson

Addisson Stanfield

Jase Welch

Cadence Clement

Alexis Coleman

Haylee Williams

Addison Powell

Kaylea Chastain

 

Novice Sr. Tap - Thursdays 8:30-9:00 PM–Teacher: Kyle Plunkett (Small Group 12-14)

Cassidy Stewart

Kennedy Nida

Stephen Cannon

Matthew Nguyen

Jazmine Nguyen

Melody Raymick

Jadikah Hampton

 

Intermediate Sr. Tap  – Tuesdays 7:15-7:45 PM – Teacher: Kyle Plunkett (Trio 12-14)

Riley Williams

Kristen Lanni

Kaci Zornek 

 

Advanced Sr. Tap  - Tuesdays 9:00-9:30 PM – Teacher: Kyle Plunkett (Small Group 15-19)

Raelyn Geiggar

Rebecca Hargrove

Anna Helms

Laney Smith

Emily Topping

Bailey Riley

Lindzy Jackson

Hailee Glasscock

Megan Dennis

 

—————————————————

  

Intermediate Jr. Jazz – Thursdays 7:30-8:00 PM –Teacher: Miranda McHan (Small Group 9-12)

Mary Claire Colclasure

Hayden McKinley

Presley Bennett

Lilly Featherston

Addison Powell

Aniyah Alexander

Christian Lovett

Kaylea Chastain

 

Advanced Jr. Jazz -Thursdays 7:00-7:30 PM–Teacher: Miranda McHan (Small Group 9-12)

Jase Welch

Haylee Williams

Alexis Coleman

Addisson Stanfield

Jacey Jackson

Keira McKinley

Cadence Clement

 

Intermediate Sr. Jazz - Thursdays 7:30-8:00 PM – Teacher: Kyle Plunkett (Small Group 12-14)

Matthew Nguyen

Jazmine Nguyen

Melody Raymick

Kennedy Nida

Cassidy Stewart

Rylie Williams

Kaci Zornek

Jadikah Hampton

 

Intermediate Sr. Jazz  – Wednesdays 9:00-9:30 PM – Teacher: Kyle Plunkett (Small Group 15-19)

Raelyn Geiggar

Stephen Cannon

Kristen Lanni

Hailee Glasscock

Emily Topping

 

Advanced Sr. Jazz - Wednesdays 9:00-9:30 PM – Teacher: Miranda McHan (Small Group 15-19)

Bailey Riley

Laney Smith

Rebecca Hargrove

Lindzy Jackson

Anna Helms

Megan Dennis

 

——————————————————-

 

Novice Jr. Lyrical  - Tuesdays 6:15-6:45 PM – Teacher: Taylor Jaggers (Duo 9-12)

Aniyah Alexander

Christian Lovett

 

Intermediate Jr. Lyrical –Thursdays 6:30-7:00 PM–Teacher: Miranda McHan (Small Group 9-12)

Hayden McKinley

Presley Bennett

Mary Claire Colclasure

Lilly Featherston

Kaylea Chastain 

 

Advanced Jr. Lyrical - Thursdays 6:30-7:00 PM – Teacher: Kyle Plunkett (Small Group 9-12)

Addison Powell

Keira McKinley

Jacey Jackson

Alexis Coleman

Cadence Clement

Addisson Stanfield

Jase Welch

Haylee Williams

 

__________________________________

 

Novice Sr. Lyrical – Tuesdays 6:45-7:15 PM – Teacher: Taylor Jaggers (Trio 9-12)

Melody Raymick

Jazmine Nguyen

Matthew Nguyen

 

Intermediate Sr. Lyrical – Tuesdays 5:45-6:15 PM – Teacher: Taylor Jaggers (Small Group 9-12)

Cassidy Stewart

Kaci Zornek

Rylie Williams

Kennedy Nida

Jadika Hampton

 

Intermediate Sr. Contemporary – Wednesdays 8:30-9:00 PM – Teacher: Miranda McHan (Trio 15-19)

Raelyn Geiggar

Kristen Lanni

Stephen Cannon

 

Advanced Sr. Contemporary  – Wednesdays 8:30-9:00 PM – Teacher: Kyle Plunkett (Small Group 15-19)

Megan Dennis

Bailey Riley

Lindzy Jackson

Rebecca Hargrove

Laney Smith

Anna Helms

Hailee Glasscock

Emily Topping

 

 

Print Print | Sitemap
© MK STUDIOS